Uitslag 2008

                          2E UNIVE RUN VAN RODEN
                      UITSLAGENLIJST - KWART MARATHON
21-06-2009 22:32                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  R1       R2       R3       Bruto    Netto    
-----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    Alexander Wiersma          Groningen             1975      13:12    14:01    14:15    41:27    41:27  
    2    Marc Wijsman [N:G]         Roden                 1961      13:39    14:06    14:14    41:58    41:55  
    3    Matthyse Huib [N:G]        Roden                 1959      14:50    14:31    15:02    44:22    43:59  
    4    Eugen Drosdow [G]          Groningen Atletiek    1978      14:28    15:25    15:08    45:00    44:58  
    5    Stefan Sens                Eelde                 1975      15:03                      45:17    44:55  
    6    Gretel Robert              Oegstgeest            1971      22:10    12:37    10:31    45:17    45:08  
    7    Henk ter Schuur [N]        Roden                 1962      15:04    15:20    15:05    45:29    45:17  
    8    Rob van der Graaf          Eindhoven             1980      14:39                      45:49    45:49  
    9    Bert Bos [G;N]             Roden                 1993      15:03    15:51    15:21    46:14    45:57  
   10    Harry Kuipers [N]          Peize                 1959      15:52    15:26    14:57    46:14    45:59  
   11    Mark van den Heuvel        Peize                 1966     15:07    15:49    15:44    46:39    46:24  
   12    Lammert vd Molen [N]       Norg                  1965     15:16    15:52    15:57    47:04    46:54  
   13    Bouko Eisen [N]            Peize                 1962     15:52    15:27    15:46    47:04    47:04  
   14    Cora van der Wal           Haren Gn              1964      16:09    15:51    15:38    47:36    47:19  
   15    Wil Palmen [N]             Alteveer gem Noorden  1949     16:09    16:00    15:59    48:07    47:47  
   16    Wanne Verheul              Wijster               1977     15:52    15:52    16:45    48:28    48:22  
   17    Wiebe de Vries             Oosterwolde Fr        1960     16:42    16:58    15:10    48:49    48:36  
   18    Jaap Hemstra [N]           Roden                 1966     16:05    16:39    16:43    49:26    49:19  
   19    Harold Bal                 Groningen             1962     16:21    16:57    16:50    50:06    49:57  
   20    Jannie Laning              Leek                  1966      16:09    17:05    17:06    50:20    50:15  
   21    Henk Haarsma               Groningen             1963     17:29    16:52    16:01    50:22    49:54  
   22    Alex van Wamel             Westerbork            1976     17:37    16:53    15:59    50:28    49:44  
   23    Albregt de Jong            Den Helder            1955     17:00    16:57    16:52    50:47    50:21  
   24    Jack van Rozen             Oosterwolde Fr        1955     16:42    16:58    17:14    50:54    50:40  
   25    Geert Woltjer              Spier                 1961     16:58    17:08    16:57    51:03    50:35  
   26    Frank van Vulpen [N]       Roden                 1967     17:02    17:01    17:02    51:04    50:21  
   27    Nienke Uildriks [N]        Roden                 1990      17:24    17:16    16:38    51:17    50:42  
   28    Peter Hummel               Zevenhuizen Gn        1968     17:10    17:03    17:08    51:20    51:00  
   29    Arnold Bloem               Marum                 1970     17:32                      51:25    50:56  
   30    Simone Seldenthuis         Zevenhuizen Gn        1967      17:10    17:04    17:30    51:42    51:21  
   31    Wiebes Valkema             Ulrum                 1943     17:13                      52:14    52:07  
   32    Christa Brandsma           Uithuizermeeden       1979      17:11    17:28    17:48    52:27    52:09  
   33    Henk van Dijken            Zevenhuizen Gn        1967     17:22    17:25    17:45    52:32    52:10  
   34    Johan Freeze               Groningen             1948     17:40    18:02    17:36    53:18    53:18  
   35    Geertje Boersma            Assen                 1960      18:26    17:52    17:02    53:19    53:19  
   36    Erwin Merk [N]             Roden                 1980     17:49                      53:21    53:21  
   37    Henk de Vries              Groningen             1955     18:25    17:34    17:47    53:44    53:24  
   38    Larissa van Essen [N]      Roden                 1990      17:24    17:53    18:31    53:46    53:10  
   39    Jan Meems                  Tolbert               1958     18:25    17:43    17:54    54:02    53:24  
   40    Rita Wolters               Odoorn                1959      18:10    54:31    54:15  
   41    Linda de Vries [N]         Roden                 1983     17:52    18:23    18:20    54:34    54:18  
   42    Harrie Nieman [N]          Peize                 1962     17:25    18:32    18:44    54:40    54:24  
   43    Peter Hondebrink           Leek                  1963     18:24    17:54    18:25    54:41    54:09  
   44    Nienke Sloots              Zuidlaren             1982     18:00    18:00    18:48    54:47    54:39  
   45    Richard Ubels              Eelde                 1965     18:22    18:35    17:59    54:56    54:32  
   46    Willem van Dijken          Groningen             1959     18:28    18:33    18:08    55:08    54:46  
   47    Gabriel Paardekooper [N]   Langelo Dr            1961     18:58    19:10    17:05    55:12    54:53  
   48    Dries Drewes [N]           Roden                 1959     18:32    18:49    18:06    55:26    54:55  
   49    Karin Geutskens [N]        Roden                 1975     19:11    18:22    17:56    55:28    54:57  
   50    Marc Robert                Oegstgeest            1996     17:48    18:42    18:59    55:28    55:20  



                Groningen Atletiek, Commissie Run van Roden

2E UNIVE RUN VAN RODEN UITSLAGENLIJST - KWART MARATHON 21-06-2009 22:32 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ R1 R2 R3 Bruto Netto ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 51 555 Berend Mosselaar Sebaldeburen 1964 39e KMSen 17:47 18:40 19:41 56:08 55:58 52 596 Miranda Carabain Groningen 1973 13e KVSen 18:55 18:37 18:59 56:30 56:07 53 543 Randy Watermulder [N] Roden 1982 40e KMSen 18:22 19:12 19:37 57:11 56:38 54 530 Harriette Slagers [G] Groningen Atletiek 1964 14e KVSen 19:45 19:18 19:07 58:09 57:34 55 526 Geert Wilbrink Sappemeer 1960 41e KMSen 18:27 19:16 20:43 58:25 58:14 56 580 Kees van den Horn Bedum 1967 42e KMSen 20:33 19:31 18:24 58:26 57:45 57 575 Nynke Meijer [G] Leek 1995 15e KVSen 19:18 19:35 19:45 58:38 58:02 58 538 Roel de Vries Leek 1942 43e KMSen 19:15 19:11 20:13 58:39 58:29 59 522 Wieger Zigterman Tolbert 1973 44e KMSen 20:18 19:40 19:09 59:06 58:28 60 572 Niesje Langenberg [N] Norg 1956 16e KVSen 19:25 19:40 20:03 59:07 58:42 61 573 Wilma Langenberg Ubbena 1966 17e KVSen 19:24 19:41 20:03 59:07 58:43 62 515 Nienke Hoogeveen [N] Norg 1960 18e KVSen 19:43 19:49 19:47 59:18 58:54 63 507 Zoot de Poel Groningen 1965 45e KMSen 18:43 20:23 20:14 59:20 58:45 64 532 Tina Been [N] Westervelde 1956 19e KVSen 19:47 19:45 19:52 59:23 58:57 65 537 Melissa van Hoorn Groningen 1979 20e KVSen 19:27 19:39 20:23 59:28 58:50 66 513 Ingrid Noteltiers Eelde 1972 21e KVSen 20:26 20:12 19:28 1:00:05 59:32 67 517 Harm Slagter Groningen 1972 46e KMSen 19:02 18:36 22:51 1:00:28 59:49 68 503 Eline Oldenburger [N] Nietap 1979 22e KVSen 19:51 20:17 20:34 1:00:41 1:00:26 69 504 Micha Galdermans Leek 1984 23e KVSen 19:51 20:17 20:34 1:00:41 1:00:27 70 599 Arjan Drupsteen [N] Roden 1958 47e KMSen 20:27 20:10 20:12 1:00:48 1:00:21 71 521 Jan van Bavel Oostwold gem Leek 1954 48e KMSen 20:16 20:48 19:55 1:00:58 1:00:38 72 591 Bernadette Nienhuis [G] Groningen 1949 24e KVSen 20:41 20:19 20:13 1:01:12 1:00:39 73 518 Kirsten Gelling Bovensmilde 1977 25e KVSen 20:04 20:11 21:01 1:01:15 1:00:39 74 588 Stefan Geutskens [N] Roden 1980 49e KMSen 20:07 20:29 20:42 1:01:17 1:00:47 75 531 Willem Voos Hoogezand 1951 50e KMSen 20:56 20:52 20:01 1:01:48 1:01:23 76 583 Nienke Lurvink Tolbert 1977 26e KVSen 20:52 20:24 21:23 1:02:38 1:02:02 77 209 Astrid vd Waart [N] Roden 1972 27e KVSen 21:09 21:39 21:33 1:04:20 1:03:58 78 579 Piely Hamersma Bedum 1959 28e KVSen 22:36 21:36 20:39 1:04:49 1:04:10 79 567 Else Mulder Klazienaveen 1984 29e KVSen 22:24 21:33 20:56 1:04:52 1:04:12 80 568 Henk Huitsing Bedum 1958 51e KMSen 22:24 21:34 20:56 1:04:53 1:04:12 81 556 Patrick Boksebeld [N;G] Roden 1961 52e KMSen 21:10 22:02 21:48 1:04:59 1:04:14 82 557 Klaas Jan Regien [N] Roden 1972 53e KMSen 21:10 22:02 21:48 1:05:00 1:04:15 83 502 Willy Symons Groningen 1972 30e KVSen 22:01 22:05 21:14 1:05:18 1:04:55 84 577 Corrie Bijmolt Bedum 1960 31e KVSen 22:32 21:37 21:38 1:05:47 1:05:07 85 574 Julia Meijer Leek 1965 32e KVSen 21:57 21:44 22:15 1:05:55 1:05:19 86 592 Bert Mansens [N:G] Roden 1938 54e KMSen 22:11 22:00 21:52 1:06:03 1:05:29 87 597 Piet Kamp [N] Roden 1949 55e KMSen 22:02 22:10 24:10 1:08:22 1:07:54 88 508 Carmen Ananias [N] Roden 1982 33e KVSen 22:55 23:20 22:34 1:08:48 1:08:48 89 586 Marlon Schuitema Wehe den Hoorn 1987 34e KVSen 22:49 24:10 24:47 1:11:45 1:11:16 90 587 Ali Schuitema Leens 1962 35e KVSen 22:50 24:09 24:48 1:11:46 1:11:17 Groningen Atletiek, Commissie Run van Roden

Recente berichten