Uitslag 2009

Halve   N, HALVE MARATHON  Marathon  Mannen  Senioren
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Paul Zwama [G] 87 Leens 1:15:14 1:15:14
2 Jascha Norder 80 Groningen 1:17:57 1:17:57
3 Alfred Kuiper 67 Leek 1:19:07 1:19:05
4 Jappie Doller 65 Appelscha 1:19:31 1:19:31
5 Ignas Dummer 66 Assen 1:24:16 1:24:14
6 Erwin Klaassen 80 Zuidlaren 1:25:11 1:25:09
7 Wouter van Laar [G] 77 Groningen 1:27:17 1:27:15
8 Ronald de Jong 68 Assen 1:27:17 1:27:11
9 Richard van Toor 85 Groningen 1:27:33 1:27:24
10 Klaas-Jan vd Kooi 68 Burgum 1:31:35 1:31:25
11 Adriaan Kesting 65 Assen 1:31:53 1:31:50
12 Jan Albert van Laar [G 67 Groningen Atletiek 1:32:16 1:32:14
13 Emile Nales [G] 67 Groningen 1:33:00 1:32:55
14 Row Kram [G] 69 Groningen 1:34:27 1:34:12
15 Bas van Dijk [N] 68 Roden 1:34:53 1:34:44
16 Harry Koning [N] 66 Roden 1:34:59 1:34:59
17 Gerard Halsema [N:G] 65 Roden 1:35:52 1:35:46
18 Maurice Henssen [N;G] 69 Roden 1:35:52 1:35:48
19 Frank Scholte 84 Groningen 1:39:21 1:39:12
20 Eddy ten Brink [N] 69 Peize 1:39:48 1:39:18
21 Arjan Sinnige 79 Leek 1:43:12 1:42:53
22 Harry van Lienden 67 Groningen 1:43:17 1:43:03
23 Gertjan Rehwinkel 68 Assen 1:45:45 1:45:26
24 Chris Ketelaar 85 Groningen 1:45:56 1:45:16
25 Harm Breman 66 Boerakker 1:46:26 1:45:58
26 Robert van den Berg 77 Groningen 1:47:22 1:47:22
27 Koos Straat 66 Meeden 1:48:41 1:48:22
28 Sandro Schutte 80 Groningen 1:49:27 1:48:54
29 Frank Jansen 71 Bunne 1:49:39 1:49:01
30 Gerrit Dijk 71 Boerakker 1:52:05 1:52:05
31 Chris Kruitbosch 76 Zwolle 1:52:40 1:52:03
32 Michel Luttje 70 Groningen 1:52:59 1:52:42
33 Rene Rijploeg 72 Uithuizermeeden 1:53:13 1:52:48
34 Sjoerd van den Worm 72 Leiden 1:54:19 1:53:41
35 Eric ten Boer 69 Uithuizen 1:54:53 1:54:28
36 Arie Brink 68 Leek 1:58:17 1:57:39
37 Ernst Jan Liggertjes 83 Winsum Gn 2:01:19 2:00:36
38 Durk Polet 67 Burgum 2:11:59 2:11:28
39 Jacob Boonstra 87 Haren Gn 2:12:49 2:12:05
Halve Marathon
Mannen 45++, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Henry Perdok [N] 62 Norg 1:21:36 1:21:36
2 Peter Berghuis 63 Schipborg 1:22:37 1:22:35
3 Paul Oude Vrielink [G+ 63 Groningen Atletiek 1:23:53 1:23:53
4 Erik Bakker 61 Roswinkel 1:24:19 1:24:18
5 Ruud Brouwer 62 Hoogeveen 1:26:40 1:26:39
6 Geo van der Loo [N] 57 Nieuw-Roden 1:31:59 1:31:56
7 Peter Wolters [N] 52 Nieuw Roden 1:32:23 1:32:20
8 Wietze Kuipers 54 Groningen 1:33:14 1:33:08
9 Michael Eversden 58 Schouwerzijl 1:34:30 1:34:20
10 Arnold Spanninga [G+] 64 Groningen 1:34:54 1:34:51
11 Wouter Bouw [N] 59 Peize 1:35:27 1:35:12
12 Gerrie Boersma 64 Twijzel 1:36:55 1:36:42
13 Peter Boltjes 60 Winschoten 1:37:45 1:37:38
14 Guido Evertz [G+;N] 63 Groningen Atletiek 1:38:07 1:38:03
15 Dick Roffel 54 Nietap 1:39:03 1:38:50
16 Ronald Stoffelsma [N] 58 Norg 1:39:53 1:39:41
17 Poppo Meijer [G+;N] 62 Roden 1:39:54 1:39:49
18 Cyril Emmaneel 56 Emmen 1:40:19 1:40:04
19 Henk Veldhuis 54 Onstwedde 1:40:34 1:40:16
20 David Beernink [N] 61 Roden 1:40:40 1:40:36
21 Folkert Tienkamp 62 Assen 1:40:49 1:40:44
22 Hans Pettinga 58 Assen 1:41:59 1:41:53
23 Jannes Bouwmeester 54 Beilen 1:42:23 1:42:04
24 Klaas Kuipers [N;G+] 44 Roden 1:42:49 1:42:42
25 Herman Middel 58 Stadskanaal 1:43:18 1:42:59
26 Ebel Dijkhuis [N;G+] 58 Roden 1:43:49 1:43:45
27 Eddy Oethof 55 Sappemeer 1:44:21 1:44:08
28 Bert Wiendels [N] 61 Roden 1:44:39 1:44:16
29 Rien Vis 52 Stedum 1:46:44 1:46:29
30 Wim Strijland [G+;N] 58 Groningen Atletiek 1:46:51 1:46:28
31 Hugo Hendriks 51 Groningen 1:48:23 1:48:15
32 Hans Koops [G+] 59 Groningen 1:48:39 1:48:16
33 Ludi Schaafsma [N] 55 Roden 1:49:03 1:48:37
34 Tonny Hoorndijk 64 Appingedam 1:51:21 1:50:44
35 Harm Schoneveld 54 Biddinghuizen 1:51:21 1:51:13
36 Jeroen Moser [G+;N] 64 Groningen Atletiek 1:52:47 1:52:39
37 Bert Jansma [G+] 56 Groningen Atletiek 1:52:50 1:52:18
38 Karel Moojen 52 Beetsterzwaag 1:52:50 1:52:18
39 Ties Hemmes 48 Groningen 1:53:24 1:53:15
40 Klaas Twickler 57 Groningen 1:54:50 1:54:40
41 Piet Klaver [G+] 44 Nuis 1:58:54 1:58:48
Halve Marathon
Vrouwen SeniorenN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Evelien Hoogendoorn[G; 67 Groningen Atletiek 1:34:52 1:34:48
2 Ellen Hoogland 69 Gieten 1:49:11 1:48:49
3 Jolanda Been [G;N] 68 Groningen Atletiek 1:49:34 1:49:27
4 Ilona Hartman 66 Basiglio Mila 1:51:04 1:50:28
5 Geraldien Leppers [G;N 68 Groningen Atletiek 1:52:47 1:52:41
6 Karin Kremer 82 Groningen 1:55:45 1:55:33
7 Harma Mekkering [G;N] 69 Groningen Atletiek 2:03:07 2:03:00
8 Wytske vd Kooi 72 Burgum 2:11:58 2:11:26
9 Brons Lijsbert [N] 80 Peize 2:17:22 2:16:52
Halve Marathon
Vrouwen 45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Margo Scholing 64 Assen 1:36:22 1:36:17
2 Lian de Jonge [G+;N] 59 Groningen Atletiek 1:44:45 1:44:41
3 Anke de Jong [G+] 59 Groningen 1:45:59 1:45:51
4 Aaltje Hovinga 60 Meeden 1:48:41 1:48:22
5 Anna Veldhuis 58 Onstwedde 1:59:53 1:59:34
6 Ingrid Ruiter [N] [G+] 62 Roden 2:02:00 2:01:54
7 Trix Leegte 58 Stedum 2:13:56 2:13:31
Kwart Marathon
MannenN, KWART MARATHON
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Alexander Wiersma 75 Groningen 41:27 41:27
2 Marc Wijsman [N:G] 61 Roden 41:58 41:55
3 Matthyse Huib [N:G] 59 Roden 44:22 43:59
4 Eugen Drosdow [G] 78 Groningen Atletiek 45:00 44:58
5 Stefan Sens 75 Eelde 45:17 44:55
6 Henk ter Schuur [N] 62 Roden 45:29 45:17
7 Rob van der Graaf 80 Eindhoven 45:49 45:49
8 Bert Bos [G;N] 93 Roden 46:14 45:57
9 Harry Kuipers [N] 59 Peize 46:14 45:59
10 Mark van den Heuvel 66 Peize 46:39 46:24
11 Lammert vd Molen [N] 65 Norg 47:04 46:54
12 Bouko Eisen [N] 62 Peize 47:04 47:04
13 Wil Palmen [N] 49 Alteveer gem Noorden 48:07 47:47
14 Wanne Verheul 77 Wijster 48:28 48:22
15 Wiebe de Vries 60 Oosterwolde Fr 48:49 48:36
16 Jaap Hemstra [N] 66 Roden 49:26 49:19
17 Harold Bal 62 Groningen 50:06 49:57
18 Henk Haarsma 63 Groningen 50:22 49:54
19 Alex van Wamel 76 Westerbork 50:28 49:44
20 Albregt de Jong 55 Den Helder 50:47 50:21
21 Jack van Rozen 55 Oosterwolde Fr 50:54 50:40
22 Geert Woltjer 61 Spier 51:03 50:35
23 Frank van Vulpen [N] 67 Roden 51:04 50:21
24 Peter Hummel 68 Zevenhuizen Gn 51:20 51:00
25 Arnold Bloem 70 Marum 51:25 50:56
26 Wiebes Valkema 43 Ulrum 52:14 52:07
27 Henk van Dijken 67 Zevenhuizen Gn 52:32 52:10
28 Johan Freeze 48 Groningen 53:18 53:18
29 Erwin Merk [N] 80 Roden 53:21 53:21
30 Henk de Vries 55 Groningen 53:44 53:24
31 Jan Meems 58 Tolbert 54:02 53:24
32 Harrie Nieman [N] 62 Peize 54:40 54:24
33 Peter Hondebrink 63 Leek 54:41 54:09
34 Richard Ubels 65 Eelde 54:56 54:32
35 Willem van Dijken 59 Groningen 55:08 54:46
36 Gabriel Paardekooper [ 61 Langelo Dr 55:12 54:53
37 Dries Drewes [N] 59 Roden 55:26 54:55
38 Marc Robert 96 Oegstgeest 55:28 55:20
39 Berend Mosselaar 64 Sebaldeburen 56:08 55:58
40 Randy Watermulder [N] 82 Roden 57:11 56:38
41 Geert Wilbrink 60 Sappemeer 58:25 58:14
42 Kees van den Horn 67 Bedum 58:26 57:45
43 Roel de Vries 42 Leek 58:39 58:29
44 Wieger Zigterman 73 Tolbert 59:06 58:28
45 Zoot de Poel 65 Groningen 59:20 58:45
46 Harm Slagter 72 Groningen 1:00:28 59:49
47 Arjan Drupsteen [N] 58 Roden 1:00:48 1:00:21
48 Jan van Bavel 54 Oostwold gem Leek 1:00:58 1:00:38
49 Stefan Geutskens [N] 80 Roden 1:01:17 1:00:47
50 Willem Voos 51 Hoogezand 1:01:48 1:01:23
51 Henk Huitsing 58 Bedum 1:04:53 1:04:12
52 Patrick Boksebeld [N;G 61 Roden 1:04:59 1:04:14
53 Klaas Jan Regien [N] 72 Roden 1:05:00 1:04:15
54 Bert Mansens [N:G] 38 Roden 1:06:03 1:05:29
55 Piet Kamp [N] 49 Roden 1:08:22 1:07:54
Kwart Marathon
VrouwenN, KWART MARATHON
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Gretel Robert 71 Oegstgeest 45:17 45:08
2 Cora van der Wal 64 Haren Gn 47:36 47:19
3 Jannie Laning 66 Leek 50:20 50:15
4 Nienke Uildriks [N] 90 Roden 51:17 50:42
5 Simone Seldenthuis 67 Zevenhuizen Gn 51:42 51:21
6 Christa Brandsma 79 Uithuizermeeden 52:27 52:09
7 Geertje Boersma 60 Assen 53:19 53:19
8 Larissa van Essen [N] 90 Roden 53:46 53:10
9 Rita Wolters 59 Odoorn 54:31 54:15
10 Linda de Vries [N] 83 Roden 54:34 54:18
11 Nienke Sloots 82 Zuidlaren 54:47 54:39
12 Karin Geutskens [N] 75 Roden 55:28 54:57
13 Miranda Carabain 73 Groningen 56:30 56:07
14 Harriette Slagers [G] 64 Groningen Atletiek 58:09 57:34
15 Nynke Meijer [G] 95 Leek 58:38 58:02
16 Niesje Langenberg [N] 56 Norg 59:07 58:42
17 Wilma Langenberg 66 Ubbena 59:07 58:43
18 Nienke Hoogeveen [N] 60 Norg 59:18 58:54
19 Tina Been [N] 56 Westervelde 59:23 58:57
20 Melissa van Hoorn 79 Groningen 59:28 58:50
21 Ingrid Noteltiers 72 Eelde 1:00:05 59:32
22 Eline Oldenburger [N] 79 Nietap 1:00:41 1:00:26
23 Micha Galdermans 84 Leek 1:00:41 1:00:27
24 Bernadette Nienhuis [G 49 Groningen 1:01:12 1:00:39
25 Kirsten Gelling 77 Bovensmilde 1:01:15 1:00:39
26 Nienke Lurvink 77 Tolbert 1:02:38 1:02:02
27 Astrid vd Waart [N] 72 Roden 1:04:20 1:03:58
28 Piely Hamersma 59 Bedum 1:04:49 1:04:10
29 Else Mulder 84 Klazienaveen 1:04:52 1:04:12
30 Willy Symons 72 Groningen 1:05:18 1:04:55
31 Corrie Bijmolt 60 Bedum 1:05:47 1:05:07
32 Julia Meijer 65 Leek 1:05:55 1:05:19
33 Carmen Ananias [N] 82 Roden 1:08:48 1:08:48
34 Marlon Schuitema 87 Wehe den Hoorn 1:11:45 1:11:16
35 Ali Schuitema 62 Leens 1:11:46 1:11:17
EST, ESTAFETTERUN
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Emiel Rutgers Super de Boer 26:42 26:42
2 Bert Knollema Loopgroep Norg 30:08 30:08
3 Jos Veenstra AV’75 32:59 32:59
4 Henderik Bakker Aannemersbedrijf B.J 33:10 33:10
5 Hermen Joostens Aqtion ict 34:03 34:03
6 Hermen (2e ronde) Aqtion ict 34:03 34:03
7 Gerrie Strijbosch HTLT Norg 3 34:36 34:07
8 Jacob Strijbosch HTLT Norg 3 34:36 34:36
9 Grietje Veenstra Intersport 2 35:14 35:14
10 Fokke Ros Elton 35:17 35:17
11 Richard Wolf Intersport 1 36:32 36:32
12 Hilma Ubels HTLT Norg 1 38:12 37:44
13 Meina Veenstra HTLT Norg 1 38:12 38:12
14 Mieke Reijs (+Loesje) Dierenartspraktijk 38:30 38:30
15 Bart Plasman Super de Boer 40:44 40:44
16 Herema Hooiveld Joy 44:35 44:35
17 Harry Mensink HTLT Norg 2 45:34 45:07
18 Marlieke Schuur Fitness Centrum Rode 45:24 45:24
19 Wimmy Jonkman HTLT Norg 2 45:34 45:34
20 Hans Schulten Loopgroep Norg 46:07 46:07
21 Jort Weites AV’75 47:35 47:35
22 Emiel van der Heide Intersport 2 51:02 51:02
23 Andre Jonker Aannemersbedrijf B.J 52:17 52:17
24 Guus Scholtens Dierenartspraktijk 54:16 54:16
25 Wim van der Helm Elton 54:17 54:17
26 Wouter Jager Super de Boer 55:33 55:33
27 Paul Harmsen Fitness Centrum Rode 1:00:08 1:00:08
28 Jaap Meijering Loopgroep Norg 1:00:15 1:00:15
29 Jelmer Uildriks Intersport 2 1:03:06 1:03:06
30 Henk Jan Bleker Intersport 1 1:03:39 1:03:39
31 Erwin Schuiling AV’75 1:05:51 1:05:51
32 Joke Kleiker Joy 1:06:42 1:06:42
33 Herbert de Vegt Aannemersbedrijf B.J 1:08:28 1:08:28
34 Jeroen Smit Super de Boer 1:13:17 1:13:17
35 Mathijs Hummel Fitness Centrum Rode 1:13:37 1:13:37
36 Willem vd Molen Loopgroep Norg 1:13:44 1:13:44
37 Ingrid Moens Dierenartspraktijk 1:15:26 1:15:26
38 Ronals Weerheijm HTLT Norg 1 1:18:33 1:18:33
39 Peter Woldendorp AV’75 1:18:48 1:18:48
40 Martijn Feijen Intersport 1 1:21:10 1:21:10
41 Wieke de Meijer Intersport 2 1:22:29 1:22:29
42 Erik Drijfhout Aqtion ict 1:25:47 1:25:47
43 Ans Roffel HTLT Norg 2 1:26:50 1:26:50
44 Lia Larooi Joy 1:27:23 1:27:23
45 Bauke Jonker Aannemersbedrijf B.J 1:28:03 1:28:03
46 Harm Jelies Elton 1:28:17 1:28:17
47 Greet van Rijn HTLT Norg 3 1:28:44 1:28:44
48 Joyce Smit Fitness Centrum Rode 1:30:09 1:29:37
49 Luitzen Boonstra Fitness Centrum Rode 1:29:39 1:29:39
50 Jan van Beers Dierenartspraktijk 1:31:44 1:31:44
51 Jellie Diertens HTLT Norg 1 1:36:27 1:36:27
52 Stephan Heida Intersport 1 1:43:05 1:43:05
53 Kasper Smit HTLT Norg 2 1:45:27 1:45:27
54 Yvette Nijhuis Joy 1:49:09 1:49:09
Groningen Atletiek, Commissie Run van Roden