uitslagen 2014

Ga direct naar:

Uitslagen staan ook op de site: http://www.uitslagen.nl.

Of kies op je mobiel: http://m.uitslagen.nl

 

Top 3 alle categorieen:

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Jeroen Kegel 1:29:23 1:29:23
2 Henk Hans Vermeulen 1:30:57 1:30:54
3 Grietinus Reinders 1:32:37 1:32:37
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Emile Nales 1:24:37 1:24:35
2 Kees van der Sluijs 1:35:32 1:35:30
3 Wouter Bouw 1:35:41 1:35:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Renate Kramer 1:32:05 1:32:05
2 Ryanne Meijer-Steendam 1:42:23 1:42:19
3 Josje Nap 1:44:29 1:44:24
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Wietske udding helder 1:47:11 1:47:06
2 Anje van Gijssel 1:47:33 1:47:33
3 Lian de Jonge 1:53:46 1:53:35
MAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Robin Wassens 39:55 39:55
2 Juran van Breukelen 44:44 44:29
3 Robert Maarleveld 45:38 45:32
VROUW, KWART MARATHON
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 An Bennema 44:04 44:02
2 Evelien Hoogendoorn 47:25 47:22
3 Annet Having 48:50 48:28
MAN, TRIMLOOP 21KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Roelof de Groot 1:50:41 1:50:21
2 Maurice Henssen 2:06:00 2:05:37
MG4, 1K KIDSRUN S1
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Anna Zantingh 5:42 5:42
JG4, 1K KIDSRUN S1
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Thomas Arends 5:29 5:29
2 Luca de Jager 5:41 5:41
3 Ewan Wiersema 6:40 6:40
EST, ESTAFETTERUN
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Loopgroep Roden 1:05:43 1:05:43
2 Team Bert Bos 1:07:59 1:07:59
3 Team Fitnesscentrum-1 1:09:26 1:09:26
JG56, 1K KIDSRUN S2
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Ward Dijkma 3:58 3:57
2 Nathan van der Graaf 4:00 3:59
3 Migiel van der Meulen 4:01 4:00
MG56, 1K KIDSRUN S3
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Tiba Miran 4:17 4:16
2 Iris Dontje 4:20 4:20
3 Hellen Oude Weme 4:36 4:36
MG78, 1K KIDSRUN S4
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Sophie Bekkering 4:08 4:07
2 Tirza Poiesz 4:13 4:13
3 Noelle Ruchti 4:23 4:23
JG78, 1K KIDSRUN S4
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Kosheen Miran 3:44 3:43
2 Jort Steenhuisen 3:45 3:44
3 Marijn Veenstra 3:49 3:49
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 17.5KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Mariëlle Voorkamp 1:43:55 1:43:26
MAN, TRIMLOOP 14KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Egbert Wendel 1:07:00 1:06:48
2 Gerard Meijers 1:09:20 1:09:08
3 J. de Haan 1:17:50 1:17:20
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 14KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Anja Pater 1:25:21 1:25:03
2 Gina Poeder 2:18:29 2:18:06
MAN, TRIMLOOP 10.5KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Michel Doornkamp 49:09 49:03
2 Elko knoop 50:27 50:09
3 George Brad 52:39 52:16
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 10.5KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Esther Homan 46:58 46:43
2 Annamiek Bathoorn 52:28 52:22
3 Sandra Brad Gubler 53:46 53:24
MAN, TRIMLOOP 7KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Jan de Jonge 31:35 31:32
2 Johan Alserda 32:05 32:01
3 Thom de Jonge 32:43 32:39
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 7KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Riena Takens 36:33 36:17
2 Rianne Ramaker 40:13 39:48
3 Marry Britstra 41:45 41:22
MAN, TRIMLOOP 3.5KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Dirk van Beelen 22:34 22:01
2 Rob Koopmans 22:50 22:22
3 Lenny Veenkamp 24:58 24:34
VROUW, TRIMLOOP 3.5KM
Plts Naam Bruto Netto
1 Maaike Hemse 20:04 19:39
2 Kirsten Stam 22:04 21:42
3 Greet Haverkort 25:08 24:4