Uitslag Trimlopen

Ronden Naam Woonplaats Tijd Netto Chip StartNr Tussen
1R Michelle Mol (Fitnesscentrum Roden) Roden 21:59.5 21:48.6 DW2ZB56 973 S 16:00:48.95, F 16:22:37.50(21:48.6)
1R Dirk Van Beelen () Hardegerijp 23:17.1 22:55.2 DR85MA3 922 S 16:00:59.90, F 16:23:55.10(22:55.2)
1R Sigrid Van Der Veen () Dewilp 23:32.3 23:22.1 DW52SFV 930 S 16:00:48.20, F 16:24:10.35(23:22.1)
1R Marjan van Putten () 23:50.0 23:36.8 DA8CT0Y 904 S 16:00:51.20, F 16:24:28.05(23:36.8)
1R Harrit Venekamp () 23:54.7 23:42.7 DY5H2YP 907 S 16:00:50.00, F 16:24:32.70(23:42.7)
1R Ton Gerrits () Peize 24:22.9 24:14.3 DK736YC 925 S 16:00:46.60, F 16:25:00.95(24:14.3)
1R Nienke Osinga () Roden 25:27.9 25:12.2 DT2STWT 983 S 16:00:53.75, F 16:26:05.95(25:12.2)
1R Erla Palm () 26:29.6 26:10.5 DZ5X2RR 901 S 16:00:57.15, F 16:27:07.65(26:10.5)
1R Nieske Halsema () 31:30.7 31:11.5 DR1ZTC9 902 S 16:00:57.25, F 16:32:08.70(31:11.5)
2R Marvin Koning () Roden 33:03.8 32:53.3 DG53YKN 649 S 16:00:48.50, R1 16:17:18.35(16:29.8), F 16:33:41.85(16:23.5)
2R Joanne Douma () Groningen 34:25.5 34:00.8 DT24CDM 920 S 16:01:02.70, R1 16:17:56.30(16:53.6), F 16:35:03.55(17:07.2)
2R Sander Stokje () Groningen 36:30.4 36:29.7 DW1TDWN 929 S 16:00:38.75, R1 16:16:37.00(15:58.3), F 16:37:08.40(20:31.4)
2R Rolien Douma () Groningen 37:22.1 36:57.8 DW6TS0H 921 S 16:01:02.30, R1 16:19:24.15(18:21.8), F 16:38:00.10(18:36.0)
2R Folkert Buiter () Leek 38:40.4 38:22.7 DR1AHVA 917 S 16:00:55.70, R1 16:19:56.25(19:00.5), F 16:39:18.40(19:22.2)
2R Nienke Meijer () Leek 38:53.0 38:47.0 DG1WM9X 655 S 16:00:44.05, R1 16:19:07.15(18:23.1), F 16:39:31.05(20:23.9)
2R Peter Volk () Groningen 39:14.7 38:56.5 DW5D8R6 918 S 16:00:56.25, R1 16:20:45.15(19:48.9), F 16:39:52.70(19:07.6)
2R Lisette Lingeman () Tobert 39:17.7 39:07.8 DT95TGY 650 S 16:00:47.90, R1 16:20:11.55(19:23.6), F 16:39:55.75(19:44.2)
2R Brigitte Hofstee (Groningen Atletiek) Groningen 40:50.3 40:41.1 CF97350 911 S 16:00:47.25, R1 16:20:59.70(20:12.5), F 16:41:28.30(20:28.6)
2R Martine Overeem () Volendam 40:58.3 40:49.7 DY1RRRW 977 S 16:00:46.65, R1 16:21:17.90(20:31.3), F 16:41:36.35(20:18.4)
2R Gonnie Plantenga () 42:19.3 42:06.6 DK1B9WR 908 S 16:00:50.70, R1 16:21:39.90(20:49.2), F 16:42:57.30(21:17.4)
2R Saskia Vas (Loopgroep Roden) Roden 44:25.6 44:11.5 DW72NW2 915 S 16:00:52.10, R1 16:23:26.50(22:34.4), F 16:45:03.65(21:37.1)
2R Bianca vd Zee () Oostwold 44:27.0 44:01.6 DT2AZFT 979 S 16:01:03.45, R1 16:23:34.60(22:31.2), F 16:45:05.00(21:30.4)
2R Carola De Groot () Eelderwolde 44:29.3 44:24.7 DW0N5DR 981 S 16:00:42.65, R1 16:21:04.65(20:22.0), F 16:45:07.35(24:02.7)
2R Bianca Kramer Medema () Oostwold 44:54.4 44:29.0 DY51NEB 980 S 16:01:03.45, R1 16:23:34.55(22:31.1), F 16:45:32.45(21:57.9)
2R Anja Pater (-) Nieuw-Roden 45:19.6 44:58.5 DW7RHSV 974 S 16:00:59.15, R1 16:22:58.80(21:59.7), F 16:45:57.60(22:58.8)
2R Tunnis ter Veen (nvt) Groningen 45:57.1 45:33.8 DX0R7ZR 913 S 16:01:01.30, R1 16:22:29.80(21:28.5), F 16:46:35.10(24:05.3)
2R Catharinus Oosterhout () 46:03.5 45:47.3 DA7XTSN 909 S 16:00:54.25, R1 16:24:01.10(23:06.9), F 16:46:41.50(22:40.4)
2R Judith c Wierstra-Sap () Roden 46:42.6 46:34.3 DA6TSXB 986 S 16:00:46.35, R1 16:23:16.90(22:30.6), F 16:47:20.60(24:03.7)
2R Binde Jager () Roden 47:41.8 47:21.7 DK1BBPG 924 S 16:00:58.10, R1 16:24:25.70(23:27.6), F 16:48:19.80(23:54.1)
2R Willem Bouwman () 48:22.5 48:01.4 DR00SWW 895 S 16:00:59.10, R1 16:25:04.55(24:05.4), F 16:49:00.55(23:56.0)
2R Mirjam Smit () Groningen 48:31.7 48:05.7 DA69928 972 S 16:01:04.00, R1 16:24:54.80(23:50.8), F 16:49:09.70(24:14.9)
2R Lisette van der Laan () 48:44.6 48:26.0 DK01VYA 903 S 16:00:56.60, R1 16:24:38.90(23:42.3), F 16:49:22.60(24:43.7)
2R Jack Hesseling () 49:01.4 48:45.6 DM4KG38 896 S 16:00:53.85, R1 16:24:25.30(23:31.5), F 16:49:39.45(25:14.1)
2R John Zeller () 49:18.6 49:02.9 DT46MCR 898 S 16:00:53.75, R1 16:24:36.40(23:42.7), F 16:49:56.60(25:20.2)
2R Tina Van Der Veen () Nieuwroden 49:28.5 49:19.4 DZ84N1F 926 S 16:00:47.15, R1 16:22:46.60(21:59.5), F 16:50:06.50(27:19.9)
2R Arjan Gent () 50:38.1 50:18.6 DW62SM1 900 S 16:00:57.50, R1 16:24:45.50(23:48.0), F 16:51:16.15(26:30.6)
3R Jack Bolt () 1:00:04.3 59:49.5 DW1YK92 905 S 16:00:52.80, R1 16:20:22.70(19:29.9), R2 16:39:55.45(19:32.7), F 17:00:42.35(20:46.9)
3R Petra Smid () Roden 1:00:06.4 59:56.0 DY74Y55 984 S 16:00:48.40, R1 16:20:55.50(20:07.1), R2 16:41:03.05(20:07.5), F 17:00:44.45(19:41.4)
3R Karin Koorenhof (Groningen Atletiek) Groningen 1:00:18.1 1:00:08.6 DA5226E 916 S 16:00:47.55, R1 16:20:11.10(19:23.6), R2 16:40:11.70(20:00.6), F 17:00:56.10(20:44.4)
3R Inge Doddema () Oostwold 1:03:46.0 1:03:22.9 DW761GT 978 S 16:01:01.10, R1 16:22:36.35(21:35.2), R2 16:43:43.35(21:07.0), F 17:04:24.00(20:40.7)
3R Annemieke Schey () Eelderwolde 1:04:10.6 1:04:06.2 DT4XKGR 982 S 16:00:42.40, R1 16:21:01.40(20:19.0), R2 16:42:24.85(21:23.4), F 17:04:48.60(22:23.8)
3R Ronald Bierman () 1:04:41.8 1:04:25.4 DK784ZZ 906 S 16:00:54.40, R1 16:21:54.15(20:59.7), R2 16:43:42.55(21:48.4), F 17:05:19.80(21:37.3)
3R Koen Komdeur () Roden 1:06:01.4 1:05:56.1 DW756F8 927 S 16:00:43.30, R1 16:18:14.90(17:31.6), R2 16:40:48.15(22:33.2), F 17:06:39.45(25:51.3)
3R Marjan Huisjes () Leek 1:07:57.8 1:07:34.7 DR15YES 976 S 16:01:01.10, R1 16:22:40.60(21:39.5), R2 16:44:46.50(22:05.9), F 17:08:35.85(23:49.3)
3R Coby Hut () 1:11:33.1 1:11:20.2 DR106X2 894 S 16:00:50.95, R1 16:24:29.95(23:39.0), R2 16:48:09.90(23:40.0), F 17:12:11.15(24:01.2)
3R Mirjam Alting () 1:11:33.1 1:11:17.8 DT2AHCC 893 S 16:00:53.30, R1 16:24:25.00(23:31.7), R2 16:48:10.00(23:45.0), F 17:12:11.15(24:01.1)
3R Yvonne Buist () 1:12:26.0 1:12:07.8 DW72RTG 897 S 16:00:56.25, R1 16:24:26.90(23:30.7), R2 16:48:10.85(23:43.9), F 17:13:04.05(24:53.2)
3R Harry Fasten (Fitnesscentrum Roden) Leer (duitsland) 1:12:57.4 1:12:48.7 DW52PC7 993 S 16:00:46.75, R1 16:23:09.40(22:22.7), R2 16:47:44.30(24:34.9), F 17:13:35.45(25:51.1)
3R Lydia Gorter (Groningen Atletiek (Groningen)) Tolbert 1:21:49.1 1:21:35.4 DG1RF0Y 653 S 16:00:51.70, R1 16:22:50.55(21:58.8), R2 17:00:05.40(37:14.9), F 17:22:27.10(22:21.7)
3R Taco de Jong () Paterswolde 40:08.3 40:05.9 DF5S2B1 656 S 16:00:40.45, R1 16:13:51.90(13:11.5), R2 16:27:35.95(13:44.0), F 16:40:46.30(13:10.4)
3R Leon Schievels () Roden 47:18.2 47:12.6 DR1ED9K 989 S 16:00:43.60, R1 16:15:15.65(14:32.0), R2 16:31:14.50(15:58.9), F 16:47:56.20(16:41.7)
3R Emiel Blauw (Fitnesscentrum Roden) Roden 49:51.1 49:46.9 DW5P87B 994 S 16:00:42.20, R1 16:16:13.95(15:31.7), R2 16:34:54.85(18:40.9), F 16:50:29.15(15:34.3)
3R Patrick de Klerk (Fitnesscentrum Roden) Langelo 49:51.1 49:46.9 DW4RGXE 991 S 16:00:42.20, R1 16:16:07.15(15:24.9), R2 16:33:04.25(16:57.1), F 16:50:29.10(17:24.9)
3R Richard de Vries () Leek 57:15.3 56:54.4 HG2GYRC 999 S 16:00:58.95, R1 16:18:44.50(17:45.6), R2 16:37:53.40(19:08.9), F 16:57:53.30(19:59.9)
3R Sonja Buisman (Groningen Atletiek) Groningen 59:35.9 59:26.1 HA8Y0FF 914 S 16:00:47.80, R1 16:20:10.60(19:22.8), R2 16:40:03.60(19:53.0), F 17:00:13.90(20:10.3)
4R Antonius de Ridder () Groningen 1:08:20.4 1:08:12.4 DF99C6X 923 S 16:00:46.05, R1 16:18:08.65(17:22.6), R2 16:35:20.80(17:12.2), R3 16:52:13.40(16:52.6), F 17:08:58.40(16:45.0)
4R Esther Poelsma () Eelderwolde 1:18:54.7 1:18:47.9 DT4R2ZG 975 S 16:00:44.80, R1 16:19:19.10(18:34.3), R2 16:39:32.25(20:13.1), R3 16:59:48.90(20:16.7), F 17:19:32.70(19:43.8)
4R Gerard Halsema (Loopgroep Bedum ()) Roden 1:28:02.5 1:27:42.2 DA5PNBZ 644 S 16:00:58.30, R1 16:24:32.90(23:34.6), R2 16:48:11.10(23:38.2), R3 17:13:07.30(24:56.2), F 17:28:40.50(15:33.2)
4R Roxane Schreiber () Groningen 1:33:30.0 1:33:17.0 DF3RX4V 985 S 16:00:51.00, R1 16:21:45.85(20:54.8), R2 16:43:44.00(21:58.2), R3 17:07:42.40(23:58.4), F 17:34:08.00(26:25.6)
5R Dick Bosman () Roden 1:40:37.0 1:40:29.4 DR17PKX 919 S 16:00:45.60, R1 16:19:22.15(18:36.5), R2 16:38:52.10(19:30.0), R3 16:58:52.25(20:00.1), R4 17:19:43.15(20:50.9), F 17:41:15.05(21:31.9)
6R Maurice Henssen () 1:50:52.2 1:50:35.7 DX1SYKW 892 S 16:00:54.55, R1 16:24:33.50(23:39.0), R2 16:43:10.05(18:36.5), R3 17:04:35.10(21:25.1), R4 17:29:59.60(25:24.5), R5 17:39:34.45(09:34.8), F 17:51:30.20(11:55.8)
6R Peter Stokje () Groningen 1:56:06.5 1:55:59.5 DZ46ZA1 928 S 16:00:45.00, R1 16:20:27.10(19:42.1), R2 16:40:17.05(19:49.9), R3 16:59:23.00(19:06.0), R4 17:18:33.90(19:10.9), R5 17:37:47.80(19:13.9), F 17:56:44.50(18:56.7)